LISTA CERTYFIKOWANYCH INSTRUKTORÓW SLOW JOGGINGU

Lp.Imię i nazwiskoMiasto
Legitymacja nr 1Beata BrzezowskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 2Anna SierpowskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 3Natalia JędrzejczykWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 4Jolanta BorowiakWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 5Jacek BorowiakWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 6Krzysztofa Nowińska RajskaGdańsk
Legitymacja nr 7Katarzyna DaniekBielsko- Biała
Legitymacja nr 8Małgorzata BednarczykKraków
Legitymacja nr 9Dominika AntonijczukWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 10Joanna WróblewskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 11Mariola BędkowskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 12Adam AntonijczukWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 13Waldemar KamińskiWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 14Maciej KozakiewiczŁódź
Legitymacja nr 15Swietłana GórkaMalbork
Legitymacja nr 16Ewelina JanelDuszniki- Zdrój
Legitymacja nr 17Krzysztof SychowiczDuszniki- Zdrój
Legitymacja nr 18Wojciech KokoszkaSiedlce
Legitymacja nr 19Klaudiusz GrabowskiBydgoszcz
Legitymacja nr 20Sebastian WoźniakLondyn
Legitymacja nr 21Beata CiosBruksela/ Warszawa
Legitymacja nr 22Magdalena CzubanGliwice
Legitymacja nr 23Magdalena KowalskaWrocław
Legitymacja nr 24Anna JaniszewskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 25Justyna OssowskaŁódź
Legitymacja nr 26Agnieszka CiechowiczWrocław
Legitymacja nr 27Dariusz KaczorNiechobrz, Rzeszów
Legitymacja nr 28Anita SkorzybutWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 29Jagoda SzałajWrocław
Legitymacja nr 30Maciej WojtasikŁódź
Legitymacja nr 31Agnieszka DziurdzińskaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 32Magdalena JędrzejakGdynia
Legitymacja nr 33Edyta SkorupskaWrocław
Legitymacja nr 34Robert SosnowskiBiałystok
Legitymacja nr 35Monika Gauk BujalskaOlsztyn
Legitymacja nr 36Joanna MachowskaChorzów
Legitymacja nr 37Beata MisztowtAustria
Legitymacja nr 38Zofia ChabierskaOleśnica
Legitymacja nr 39Beata DurawaChełmno
Legitymacja nr 40Magda KapelaKraków
Legitymacja nr 41Zyta SzymulaGdańsk
Legitymacja nr 42Felix MahlzahnNiemcy
Legitymacja nr 43Lutz HertelNiemcy
Legitymacja nr 44Michał Pronobis- ProńskiWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 46Iwona FreselCzęstochowa
Legitymacja nr 47Marzena SkowronKatowice
Legitymacja nr 48Emilia StrzębickaGrójec
Legitymacja nr 49Edyta DawiskibaWarszawa
Legitymacja nr 50Aleksandra JonczyKatowice
Legitymacja nr 51Elżbieta GnatowskaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
Legitymacja nr 52Beata BruśCzęstochowa
Legitymacja nr 53Dorota SztylerŁódź
Legitymacja nr 54Justyna WitkowskaOlsztyn
Legitymacja nr 55Mirosława ZawadzkaLubiatowo
Legitymacja nr 56Renata HałasSzczecin
Legitymacja nr 57Beata OlaniszynWołczyn
Legitymacja nr 58Danuta ŻiżkaKraków
Legitymacja nr 59Aleksandra PietraszewskaŁódź
Legitymacja nr 60Anna Wrzesień- BerezowskaWarszawa